Booster: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus Wormax Wiki
Scrum (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
Scrum (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
||
| Zeile 1: | Zeile 1: | ||
| − | + | Booster sind Gegenstände, die zufällig auf der Karte erscheinen. Wenn man sie verspeist, bekommt der Wurm einen vorläufigen Bonus: | |
{|class="wikitable" style="border: 5px solid green;" ! style="text-align:left;"| | {|class="wikitable" style="border: 5px solid green;" ! style="text-align:left;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:boost_m.png]] || | + | | [[File:boost_m.png]] || Gesundheit || gibt sofort +300 Längepunkte. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:boost_poison.png]] || | + | | [[File:boost_poison.png]] || Toxisch || makes the worm toxic for 1 minute. If the worm dies while being toxic, its mass remains toxic (green) and when another worm eats it, it will lose its length depending on the amount of the toxic mass it absorbed. The mass that the worm leaves behind when accelerated is also toxic. Toxic mass that wasn't eaten disappears after some time. The length of a worm that eats toxic mass can't go lower than 10 length points. |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:boost_r_eat.png]] || Magnet || the range of collecting food increases by 20% for 1 minute. | | [[File:boost_r_eat.png]] || Magnet || the range of collecting food increases by 20% for 1 minute. | ||
Version vom 28. September 2016, 15:17 Uhr
Booster sind Gegenstände, die zufällig auf der Karte erscheinen. Wenn man sie verspeist, bekommt der Wurm einen vorläufigen Bonus:




