Geschäft: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus Wormax Wiki
Scrum (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
Scrum (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
||
| Zeile 26: | Zeile 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:stop1.png|50 px]] | |[[File:stop1.png|50 px]] | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Файл:stop1.png|50 px]] |
| − | |100 | + | |Уменьшает восстановление навыка "Остановка" на 5% |
| − | |[[ | + | |100 эссенций |
| − | | | + | |[[Файл:stop2.png|50 px]] |
| − | |500 | + | |Уменьшает восстановление навыка "Остановка" на 10% |
| + | |500 эссенций | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Файл:stop12.png|50 px]] |
| − | | | + | |Уменьшает восстановление навыка "Остановка" на 25% |
| − | |2500 | + | |2500 эссенций |
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Файл:stop4.png|50 px]] |
| − | | | + | |Уменьшает восстановление навыка "Остановка" на 50% |
| − | |12000 | + | |12000 эссенций |
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: green;"| | |style="background: green;"| | ||
Version vom 29. September 2016, 16:29 Uhr
Geschäft
Das Geschäft ist für alle angemeldeten Spieler zugänglich. Hier können Sie Ihren Wurm mit 7 Slots für Artefakte sehen.
Jeder Slot ist für eine bestimmte Art von Artefakt angefertigt.
Artefakte können für Essenzen gekauft werden. Alle Artefakte sind immer im Shop erhältlich.
Artefakte können gekauft, verkauft und getauscht werden. Wenn Sie ein Artefakt austauschen, wird es für den halben Preis verkauft.
Artefakte
Es gibt 7 Arten der Artefakte, jede mit je 4 Stufen.
| Artefakt | Wirkung | Preis | Artefakt | Wirkung | Preis | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
50 px | Уменьшает восстановление навыка "Остановка" на 5% | 100 эссенций | 50 px | Уменьшает восстановление навыка "Остановка" на 10% | 500 эссенций |
| 50 px | Уменьшает восстановление навыка "Остановка" на 25% | 2500 эссенций | 50 px | Уменьшает восстановление навыка "Остановка" на 50% | 12000 эссенций | |
|
Increases the range of collecting food by 5% | 100 essence |
|
Increases the range of collecting food by 10% | 500 essence | |
|
Increases the range of collecting food by 25% | 2500 essence |
|
Increases the range of collecting food by 50% | 12000 essence | |
|
Decreases the cooldown for the "Ghost" skill by 5% | 100 essence |
|
Decreases the cooldown for the "Ghost" skill by 10% | 500 essence | |
|
Decreases the cooldown for the "Ghost" skill by 25% | 2500 essence |
|
Decreases the cooldown for the "Ghost" skill by 50% | 12000 essence | |
|
Increases the vision range by 2% | 100 essence |
|
Increases the vision range by 5% | 500 essence | |
|
Increases the vision range by 10% | 2500 essence |
|
Increases the vision range by 15% | 12000 essence | |
|
Increases the duration of the "Ghost" skill effect by 1 sec. | 100 essence |
|
Increases the duration of the "Ghost" skill effect by 2 sec. | 500 essence | |
|
Increases the duration of the "Ghost" skill effect by 3 sec. | 2500 essence |
|
Increases the duration of the "Ghost" skill effect by 4 sec. | 12000 essence | |
|
The worm receives -50% of the toxic mass consumed | 100 essence |
|
The worm receives 0% of the toxic mass consumed | 500 essence | |
|
The worm receives 50% of the toxic mass consumed | 2500 essence |
|
The worm receives 100% of the toxic mass consumed | 12000 essence | |
|
Increases the starting length by 100% | 100 essence |
|
Increases the starting length by 200% | 500 essence | |
|
Increases the starting length by 500% | 2500 essence |
|
Increases the starting length by 1000% | 12000 essence |
























