Geschäft: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus Wormax Wiki
Scrum (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
Scrum (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
||
| Zeile 27: | Zeile 27: | ||
|[[File:stop1.png|50 px]] | |[[File:stop1.png|50 px]] | ||
|[[Файл:stop1.png|50 px]] | |[[Файл:stop1.png|50 px]] | ||
| − | | | + | |Vermindert die Zeit des Neuladens vom "Stop" um 5% |
| − | |100 | + | |100 Essenzen |
|[[Файл:stop2.png|50 px]] | |[[Файл:stop2.png|50 px]] | ||
|Уменьшает восстановление навыка "Остановка" на 10% | |Уменьшает восстановление навыка "Остановка" на 10% | ||
| − | |500 | + | |500 Essenzen |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Файл:stop12.png|50 px]] | |[[Файл:stop12.png|50 px]] | ||
|Уменьшает восстановление навыка "Остановка" на 25% | |Уменьшает восстановление навыка "Остановка" на 25% | ||
| − | |2500 | + | |2500 Essenzen |
|[[Файл:stop4.png|50 px]] | |[[Файл:stop4.png|50 px]] | ||
|Уменьшает восстановление навыка "Остановка" на 50% | |Уменьшает восстановление навыка "Остановка" на 50% | ||
| − | |12000 | + | |12000 Essenzen |
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: green;"| | |style="background: green;"| | ||
| Zeile 49: | Zeile 49: | ||
|[[File:rad21.png|50 px]] | |[[File:rad21.png|50 px]] | ||
|Increases the range of collecting food by 5% | |Increases the range of collecting food by 5% | ||
| − | |100 | + | |100 Essenzen |
|[[File:rad2.png|50 px]] | |[[File:rad2.png|50 px]] | ||
|Increases the range of collecting food by 10% | |Increases the range of collecting food by 10% | ||
| − | |500 | + | |500 Essenzen |
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:rad3.png|50 px]] | |[[File:rad3.png|50 px]] | ||
|Increases the range of collecting food by 25% | |Increases the range of collecting food by 25% | ||
| − | |2500 | + | |2500 Essenzen |
|[[File:rad4.png|50 px]] | |[[File:rad4.png|50 px]] | ||
|Increases the range of collecting food by 50% | |Increases the range of collecting food by 50% | ||
| − | |12000 | + | |12000 Essenzen |
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: green;"| | |style="background: green;"| | ||
| Zeile 70: | Zeile 70: | ||
|[[File:cool1.png|50 px]] | |[[File:cool1.png|50 px]] | ||
|Decreases the cooldown for the "Ghost" skill by 5% | |Decreases the cooldown for the "Ghost" skill by 5% | ||
| − | |100 | + | |100 Essenzen |
|[[File:cool2.png|50 px]] | |[[File:cool2.png|50 px]] | ||
|Decreases the cooldown for the "Ghost" skill by 10% | |Decreases the cooldown for the "Ghost" skill by 10% | ||
| − | |500 | + | |500 Essenzen |
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:cool3.png|50 px]] | |[[File:cool3.png|50 px]] | ||
|Decreases the cooldown for the "Ghost" skill by 25% | |Decreases the cooldown for the "Ghost" skill by 25% | ||
| − | |2500 | + | |2500 Essenzen |
|[[File:ij.png|50 px]] | |[[File:ij.png|50 px]] | ||
|Decreases the cooldown for the "Ghost" skill by 50% | |Decreases the cooldown for the "Ghost" skill by 50% | ||
| − | |12000 | + | |12000 Essenzen |
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: green;"| | |style="background: green;"| | ||
| Zeile 91: | Zeile 91: | ||
|[[File:vis1.png|50 px]] | |[[File:vis1.png|50 px]] | ||
|Increases the vision range by 2% | |Increases the vision range by 2% | ||
| − | |100 | + | |100 Essenzen |
|[[File:vis24.png|50 px]] | |[[File:vis24.png|50 px]] | ||
|Increases the vision range by 5% | |Increases the vision range by 5% | ||
| − | |500 | + | |500 Essenzen |
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:vis3.png|50 px]] | |[[File:vis3.png|50 px]] | ||
|Increases the vision range by 10% | |Increases the vision range by 10% | ||
| − | |2500 | + | |2500 Essenzen |
|[[File:vis4.png|50 px]] | |[[File:vis4.png|50 px]] | ||
|Increases the vision range by 15% | |Increases the vision range by 15% | ||
| − | |12000 | + | |12000 Essenzen |
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: green;"| | |style="background: green;"| | ||
| Zeile 112: | Zeile 112: | ||
|[[File:dur1.png|50 px]] | |[[File:dur1.png|50 px]] | ||
|Increases the duration of the "Ghost" skill effect by 1 sec. | |Increases the duration of the "Ghost" skill effect by 1 sec. | ||
| − | |100 | + | |100 Essenzen |
|[[File:dur2.png|50 px]] | |[[File:dur2.png|50 px]] | ||
|Increases the duration of the "Ghost" skill effect by 2 sec. | |Increases the duration of the "Ghost" skill effect by 2 sec. | ||
| − | |500 | + | |500 Essenzen |
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:swwf.png|50 px]] | |[[File:swwf.png|50 px]] | ||
|Increases the duration of the "Ghost" skill effect by 3 sec. | |Increases the duration of the "Ghost" skill effect by 3 sec. | ||
| − | |2500 | + | |2500 Essenzen |
|[[File:dur4.png|50 px]] | |[[File:dur4.png|50 px]] | ||
|Increases the duration of the "Ghost" skill effect by 4 sec. | |Increases the duration of the "Ghost" skill effect by 4 sec. | ||
| − | |12000 | + | |12000 Essenzen |
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: green;"| | |style="background: green;"| | ||
| Zeile 133: | Zeile 133: | ||
|[[File:tox1.png|50 px]] | |[[File:tox1.png|50 px]] | ||
|The worm receives -50% of the toxic mass consumed | |The worm receives -50% of the toxic mass consumed | ||
| − | |100 | + | |100 Essenzen |
|[[File:tox2.png|50 px]] | |[[File:tox2.png|50 px]] | ||
|The worm receives 0% of the toxic mass consumed | |The worm receives 0% of the toxic mass consumed | ||
| − | |500 | + | |500 Essenzen |
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:tox3.png|50 px]] | |[[File:tox3.png|50 px]] | ||
|The worm receives 50% of the toxic mass consumed | |The worm receives 50% of the toxic mass consumed | ||
| − | |2500 | + | |2500 Essenzen |
|[[File:tox4.png|50 px]] | |[[File:tox4.png|50 px]] | ||
|The worm receives 100% of the toxic mass consumed | |The worm receives 100% of the toxic mass consumed | ||
| − | |12000 | + | |12000 Essenzen |
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: green;"| | |style="background: green;"| | ||
| Zeile 154: | Zeile 154: | ||
|[[File:mass1.png|50 px]] | |[[File:mass1.png|50 px]] | ||
|Increases the starting length by 100% | |Increases the starting length by 100% | ||
| − | |100 | + | |100 Essenzen |
|[[File:mase3e.png|50 px]] | |[[File:mase3e.png|50 px]] | ||
|Increases the starting length by 200% | |Increases the starting length by 200% | ||
| − | |500 | + | |500 Essenzen |
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:mass3.png|50 px]] | |[[File:mass3.png|50 px]] | ||
|Increases the starting length by 500% | |Increases the starting length by 500% | ||
| − | |2500 | + | |2500 Essenzen |
|[[File:mass4.png|50 px]] | |[[File:mass4.png|50 px]] | ||
|Increases the starting length by 1000% | |Increases the starting length by 1000% | ||
| − | |12000 | + | |12000 Essenzen |
|} | |} | ||
Version vom 29. September 2016, 16:33 Uhr
Geschäft
Das Geschäft ist für alle angemeldeten Spieler zugänglich. Hier können Sie Ihren Wurm mit 7 Slots für Artefakte sehen.
Jeder Slot ist für eine bestimmte Art von Artefakt angefertigt.
Artefakte können für Essenzen gekauft werden. Alle Artefakte sind immer im Shop erhältlich.
Artefakte können gekauft, verkauft und getauscht werden. Wenn Sie ein Artefakt austauschen, wird es für den halben Preis verkauft.
Artefakte
Es gibt 7 Arten der Artefakte, jede mit je 4 Stufen.
| Artefakt | Wirkung | Preis | Artefakt | Wirkung | Preis | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
50 px | Vermindert die Zeit des Neuladens vom "Stop" um 5% | 100 Essenzen | 50 px | Уменьшает восстановление навыка "Остановка" на 10% | 500 Essenzen |
| 50 px | Уменьшает восстановление навыка "Остановка" на 25% | 2500 Essenzen | 50 px | Уменьшает восстановление навыка "Остановка" на 50% | 12000 Essenzen | |
|
Increases the range of collecting food by 5% | 100 Essenzen |
|
Increases the range of collecting food by 10% | 500 Essenzen | |
|
Increases the range of collecting food by 25% | 2500 Essenzen |
|
Increases the range of collecting food by 50% | 12000 Essenzen | |
|
Decreases the cooldown for the "Ghost" skill by 5% | 100 Essenzen |
|
Decreases the cooldown for the "Ghost" skill by 10% | 500 Essenzen | |
|
Decreases the cooldown for the "Ghost" skill by 25% | 2500 Essenzen |
|
Decreases the cooldown for the "Ghost" skill by 50% | 12000 Essenzen | |
|
Increases the vision range by 2% | 100 Essenzen |
|
Increases the vision range by 5% | 500 Essenzen | |
|
Increases the vision range by 10% | 2500 Essenzen |
|
Increases the vision range by 15% | 12000 Essenzen | |
|
Increases the duration of the "Ghost" skill effect by 1 sec. | 100 Essenzen |
|
Increases the duration of the "Ghost" skill effect by 2 sec. | 500 Essenzen | |
|
Increases the duration of the "Ghost" skill effect by 3 sec. | 2500 Essenzen |
|
Increases the duration of the "Ghost" skill effect by 4 sec. | 12000 Essenzen | |
|
The worm receives -50% of the toxic mass consumed | 100 Essenzen |
|
The worm receives 0% of the toxic mass consumed | 500 Essenzen | |
|
The worm receives 50% of the toxic mass consumed | 2500 Essenzen |
|
The worm receives 100% of the toxic mass consumed | 12000 Essenzen | |
|
Increases the starting length by 100% | 100 Essenzen |
|
Increases the starting length by 200% | 500 Essenzen | |
|
Increases the starting length by 500% | 2500 Essenzen |
|
Increases the starting length by 1000% | 12000 Essenzen |
























